Forgotten your password?
Registration
 
CURRENT TIME ZONE:
Лига Чемпионов 2016/2017PlayersAmount
05.02.2017 23:45Реал Мадрид-Атлетико342
05.03.2017 23:45Монако-Ювентус343
Лига Европы 2016/2017
05.03.2017 21:45Аякс-Лион340
ALBANIA: Kategoria Superiore
04.28.2017 22:00Тирана-Партизани15
04.29.2017 19:00Кукеси-Лачи00
 19:00Вллазния-Кораби Пешкопи00
04.30.2017 19:00Люфтетари Гирокастра-Скендербеу00
 22:00Теута Дюррес-Фламуртари00
ARMENIA: Premier League
04.29.2017 18:00Алашкерт Мартуни-Арарат Ереван00
 20:00Гандзасар Капан-Ширак Гюмри00
04.30.2017 20:00Пюник Ереван-Бананц Ереван00
AUSTRIA: Эрсте Лига
04.28.2017 21:30Блау-Вайсс Линц-Хорн СВ00
 21:30Флоридсдорфер-Лиферинг Зальцбург00
 21:30Капфенберг-Аустрия Лустенау00
 23:30Винер-Нойштадт-Ваттенс00
05.01.2017 21:30Хорн СВ-Флоридсдорфер00
05.02.2017 21:30Ваттенс-Капфенберг00
 21:30Лиферинг Зальцбург-Ваккер Инсбрук00
 21:30ЛАСК Линц-Винер-Нойштадт00
 21:30Аустрия Лустенау-Блау-Вайсс Линц00
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga
04.29.2017 19:00Аустрия Вена-Штурм Грац00
 21:30Вольфсбергер АК-Маттерсбург00
 21:30Зальцбург-СВ Рид00
 21:30Санкт-Пёльтен-Альтах00
04.30.2017 19:30Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг-Рапид Вена00
AZERBAIJAN: Premyer Liqasi
04.29.2017 20:00АЗАЛ-Зира00
 20:00Нефтчи-Карабах00
 20:00Кяпаз-Интер Баку00
 20:00Сумгаит-Габала00
CROATIA: 1. HNL
04.29.2017 18:00Динамо Загреб-Цибалья Винковцы00
 22:00Риека-Интер Запрешич00
04.30.2017 18:00Истра 1961 Пула-Хайдук Сплит00
 22:00РНК Сплит-Славен Копривница00
05.01.2017 21:00Осиек-Локомотива Загреб00
CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Liga
04.28.2017 21:00Высочина Йиглава-Брно00
 23:15Пршибрам-Спарта Прага00
04.29.2017 20:00Злин-Млада Болеслав00
 23:15Виктория Пльзень-Дукла Прага00
04.30.2017 20:00Теплице-Словацко00
 20:00Карвина-Градец-Кралове00
 20:30Славия Прага-Яблонец00
05.01.2017 20:30Слован Либерец-Богемианс 1905 Прага00
DENMARK: Первая лига
04.30.2017 16:45Академиск Болдклуб-Венсюссель00
 16:45ХБ Кёге-Нюкёбинг00
 16:45Фредерисия-Фремад Амагер00
 16:45Нествед-Вайле00
 16:45Хобро-Роскилде00
 16:45Хельсингор-Скиве00
ENGLAND: Premier League
04.27.2017 24:00Манчестер Сити-Манчестер Юнайтед00
04.29.2017 19:00Сток Сити-Вест Хэм Юнайтед00
 19:00Вест Бромвич-Лестер Сити00
 19:00Сандерленд-Борнмут00
 19:00Саутгемптон-Халл Сити00
 21:30Кристал Пэлас-Барнли00
04.30.2017 16:00Манчестер Юнайтед-Суонси Сити00
 18:05Эвертон-Челси00
 18:05Мидлсбро-Манчестер Сити00
 20:30Тоттенхэм Хотспурс-Арсенал00
05.01.2017 24:00Уотфорд-Ливерпуль00
ENGLAND: Chempionship
04.28.2017 23:45Кардифф Сити-Ньюкасл Юнайтед00
04.29.2017 19:00Фулхэм-Брентфорд00
 19:00Блэкберн Роверс-Астон Вилла00
 19:00Лидс Юнайтед-Норвич Сити00
 19:00Квинс Парк-Ноттингем Форест00
 19:00Барнсли-Бертон Альбион00
 19:00Престон Норт Энд-Ротерхэм Юнайтед00
 19:00Бирмингем Сити-Хаддерсфилд Таун00
 19:00Ипсвич Таун-Шеффилд Уэнсдей00
 19:00Рединг-Уиган Атлетик00
 19:00Дерби Каунти-Вулверхэмптон00
 21:30Брайтон & Хоув Альбион-Бристол Сити00
ENGLAND: Лига 1
04.30.2017 16:00Рочдейл-Брэдфорд Сити00
 16:00Чарльтон Атлетик-Свиндон Таун00
 16:00Болтон Уондерерс-Питерборо Юнайтед00
 16:00Флитвуд Таун-Порт Вейл00
 16:00Бристол Роверс-Миллуол00
 16:00Саутенд-Бери00
 16:00Нортхемптон Таун-Гиллингхем00
 16:00Уолсолл-Милтон Кейнес Донс00
 16:00Оксфорд Юнайтед-Шрюсбери Таун00
 16:00Шеффилд Юнайтед-Честерфилд00
 16:00Сканторп Юнайтед-Ковентри Сити00
 16:00Уимблдон-Олдхэм Атлетик00
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
04.28.2017 21:00Вильянди-Флора00
 21:00Левадия-Вапрус Пярну00
 21:30Tammeka-Калью00
04.29.2017 15:00Нарва-Sillamae00
 21:00FCI Tallinn-Пайде00
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
04.28.2017 22:00СЖК-ХИФК00
04.29.2017 18:00ХИК-Интер Турку00
 18:00Лахти-Йювяскюля00
 18:00РоПС-ПС Кеми00
 18:00КуПС-Ильвес00
04.30.2017 18:00Мариехамн-ВПС00
FRANCE: Ligue 1
04.28.2017 23:45Анжер-Лион00
04.29.2017 20:00Монако-Тулуза00
 23:00Мец-Нанси00
 23:00Генгам-Сент-Этьен00
 23:00Монпелье-Лилль00
 23:00Бастия-Ренн00
 23:00Нант-Лорьян00
04.30.2017 18:00Кан-Марсель00
 20:00Дижон-Бордо00
 24:00Ницца-ПСЖ00
GEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga
04.29.2017 17:00Локомотив Тбилиси-Сачхере00
 21:00Сабуртало Тбилиси-Шукура00
04.30.2017 14:30Колхети-Динамо Батуми00
 16:30Дила-Самтредиа00
 18:30Кутаиси-Динамо Тбилиси00
GERMANY: Bundesliga
04.28.2017 23:30Байер Леверкузен-Шальке 0400
04.29.2017 18:30Боруссия Дортмунд-Кельн00
 18:30РБ Лейпциг-Ингольштадт 0400
 18:30Майнц-Боруссия Менхенгладбах00
 18:30Дармштадт-Фрайбург00
 18:30Вердер Бремен-Герта Берлин00
 21:30Вольфсбург-Бавария Мюнхен00
04.30.2017 18:30Аугсбург-Гамбург00
 20:30Хоффенхайм-Айнтрахт Франкфурт00
GREECE: Super League
04.30.2017 21:00ПАОК-Керкира00
 21:00Панетоликос-Олимпиакос00
 21:00Атромитос-Платаниас00
 21:00ПАС Янина-АЕК00
 21:00Панатинаикос-Лариса00
 21:00Паниониос-Левадиакос00
 21:00Ксанти-Вероя00
 21:00Астерас-Ираклис00
HUNGARY: NB I
04.29.2017 21:00Сомбатхей Халадаш-Пакш00
 21:00Уйпешт Будапешт-МТК Будапешт00
 21:00Ференцварош Будапешт-Мезёкёвешд Жори00
 21:00Диошдьер Мишкольц-Вашаш Будапешт00
 21:00Будапешт Гонвед-Дьирмот00
 23:30Фехервар-Дебрецен00
IRELAND REPUBLIC: Premier League
04.28.2017 23:45Богемианс-Финн Хэрпс00
 23:45Дерри Сити-Сент-Патрикс Атлетик00
 23:45Гелвей Юнайтед-Дандолк00
 23:45Дроэда Юнайтед-Слайго Роверс00
 23:45Корк Сити-Брей Уондерерс00
 24:00Шемрок Роверс-Лимерик00
IRELAND REPUBLIC: Первая Лига
04.28.2017 23:45Уотерфорд Юнайтед-ЮКД00
 23:45Шелбурн-Коб Рэмблерс00
 24:00Вексфорд-Кабинтили00
04.29.2017 23:30Лонгфорд Таун-Атлон Таун00
ITALY: Serie B
04.29.2017 18:00Трапани-Виртус Энтелла00
 18:00Бари-Пиза00
 18:00Латина-Асколи-Пичено00
 18:00Специя-СПАЛ00
 18:00Тернана-Карпи00
 18:00Циттаделла-Чезена00
 18:00Про Верчелли-Перуджа00
04.30.2017 20:30Новара-Брешиа00
05.01.2017 15:30Беневенто-Авеллино00
 18:00Эллас Верона-Виченца00
 23:30Салернитана-Фрозиноне00
ITALY: Serie A
04.29.2017 23:45Торино-Сампдория00
04.30.2017 15:30Рома-Лацио00
 18:00Болонья-Удинезе00
 18:00Кальяри-Пескара00
 18:00Дженоа-Кьево00
 18:00Палермо-Фиорентина00
 18:00Кротоне-Милан00
 18:00Эмполи-Сассуоло00
 23:45Интер-Наполи00
KAZAKHSTAN: Super League
04.29.2017 17:00Кайрат Алматы-Акжайык00
 17:00Кайсар-Астана00
 17:00Окжетпес-Актобе00
 17:00Тараз-Атырау00
 17:00Шахтер Караганда-Ордабасы00
 17:00Тобол-Иртыш Павлодар00
05.02.2017 17:00Иртыш Павлодар-Ордабасы00
 17:00Акжайык-Тобол00
 17:00Актобе-Тараз00
 17:00Окжетпес-Шахтер Караганда00
 17:00Астана-Кайрат Алматы00
 17:00Атырау-Кайсар00
LATVIA: Virsliga
04.29.2017 16:00Бабите-Метта/ЛУ00
 20:00Лиепая-Спартакс00
04.30.2017 16:00Елгава-ФК Рига00
 18:00Вентспилс-RFS00
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
04.29.2017 15:00Йонава-Судува00
 17:00Стумбрас-ФК Тракай00
04.30.2017 19:00Жальгирис Каунас-Утенис00
 20:30Жальгирис-Атлантас00
05.03.2017 20:00Утенис-ФК Тракай00
 22:00Жальгирис-Стумбрас00
MACEDONIA FYR: First League
05.03.2017 19:00Брегальница-Вардар00
 19:00Ренова-Скопье00
 19:00Македония ГП-Силекс00
 19:00Работнички-Пелистер00
 19:00Победа-Шкендия 7900
MOLDOVA: National Division
04.30.2017 16:00Шериф-Сперанца Ниспорены00
 16:00Зимбру-Академия UTM00
 19:00Дачия-Петрокуб00
 19:00Милсами-Саксан00
 19:00Заря Бельцы-Динамо-Ауто00
05.03.2017 19:00Академия UTM-Дачия00
 19:00Петрокуб-Шериф00
 19:00Сперанца Ниспорены-Заря Бельцы00
 19:00Динамо-Ауто-Милсами00
 19:00Саксан-Унгены00
MONTENEGRO: First League
04.29.2017 19:30Младость Подгорица-Сутьеска Никшич00
 23:30Бокель Котор-Рудар Плевля00
 23:30Зета Голубовцы-Дечиц Тузи00
 23:30Будучность Подгорица-Грбаль Радановичи00
 23:30Ловчен Цетине-Петровац00
 23:30Единство Бело Поле-Искра Даниловград00
NETHERLANDS: Эрсте Дивизия
04.28.2017 23:00ВВВ Венло-Йонг Аякс00
 23:00Де Графсхап Детинхем-Ахиллес 192900
 23:00НАК Бреда-Осс ФК00
 23:00Дордрехт-Эммен00
 23:00РКС Ваалвейк-Фортуна Ситтард00
 23:00Йонг ПСВ-Тельстар Вельсен-Зюйд00
 23:00Камбуур Леуварден-Эйндховен ФК00
 23:00Хельмонд Спорт-Алмере Сити00
 23:00Волендам-МВВ Маастрихт00
NORWAY: Eliteserien
04.29.2017 21:00Бранн-Викинг00
04.30.2017 21:00Кристиансунд-Стрёмсгодсет00
 21:00Олесунн-Тромсё00
 21:00Сандефьёрд-Мольде00
 21:00Согндал-Лиллестрём00
 21:00Стабек-Хёугесунн00
 23:00Одд Гренланд-Волеренга00
05.01.2017 22:00Сарпсборг 08-Русенборг00
POLAND: Первая Лига
04.28.2017 22:00Хробры Глогув-Гурник Забже00
 22:00Знич Прушкув-Сталь Мелец00
 23:45Подбескидзи-Медзь Легница00
04.29.2017 20:00ГКС Катовице-ГКС Тыхы00
 21:00Бытовия Бытув-Олимпия Грудзёндз00
 21:00Заглембе Сосновец-Висла Пулавы00
 21:00Хойничанка Хойнице-Сандеция Новы-Сонч00
 21:30Стомил Ольштын-Погонь Седльце00
 22:00Вигры Сувалки-МКС Ключборк00
PORTUGAL: Portuguese Liga
04.29.2017 00:30Сетубал-Гимарайнш00
 20:00Насьонал-Риу Аве00
 20:00Боавишта-Тондела00
 22:15Бенфика-Эшторил00
04.30.2017 00:30Шавиш-Порту00
 20:00Арока-Морейренше00
 20:00Фейренше-Маритиму00
 22:00Брага-Спортинг00
05.01.2017 00:15Белененсеш-Пасуш де Феррейра00
RUSSIA: Premier League
04.29.2017 18:30Локомотив Москва-Рубин Казань224
 21:00Терек Грозный-Урал Екатеринбург225
04.30.2017 16:30Уфа-Арсенал Тула225
 19:00ЦСКА Москва-Спартак Москва221
 21:30Ростов Ростов-на-Дону-Амкар Пермь224
05.01.2017 15:00Томь Томск-Зенит Санкт-Петербург221
 17:30Крылья Советов Самара-Оренбург225
 20:00Краснодар-Анжи Махачкала224
RUSSIA: 1 дивизион
04.29.2017 10:00СКА Хабаровск-Спартак Нальчик00
 16:00Сибирь Новосибирск-Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург00
 17:00Сокол Саратов-Тюмень00
 17:00Тамбов-Луч-Эн. Владивосток00
 18:00Химки-Волгарь Астрахань00
 18:00Факел Воронеж-Енисей Красноярск00
 18:00Шинник Ярославль-Нефтехимик Нижнекамск00
 18:00Тосно-Спартак-2 Москва00
 19:00Кубань Краснодар-Динамо Москва00
 19:00Мордовия Саранск-Балтика Калининград00
SLOVAKIA:
04.28.2017 21:00Тренчин-Жилина00
05.03.2017 21:00Татран Прешов-Злате Моравце00
SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
04.28.2017 23:00Домжале-Рудар Веленье00
04.29.2017 21:00Горица-Крско00
 23:30Олимпия Любляна-Марибор00
04.30.2017 18:00Алюминий Кидричево-Радомлье00
 19:55Целье-Копер00
SPAIN: Primera Division
04.28.2017 00:30Атлетик Бильбао-Бетис00
 23:45Вильяреал-Спортинг Хихон00
04.29.2017 16:00Реал Сосьедад-Гранада00
 19:15Реал Мадрид-Валенсия00
 21:30Лас-Пальмас-Атлетико Мадрид00
 23:45Эспаньол-Барселона00
04.30.2017 15:00Осасуна-Депортиво Ла Корунья00
 19:15Бетис-Алавес00
 21:30Эйбар-Леганес00
 23:45Сельта Виго-Атлетик Бильбао00
05.01.2017 24:00Малага-Севилья00
SPAIN: Сегунда
04.28.2017 23:00Эльче-Альмерия00
04.29.2017 19:00УКАМ Мурсия-Тенерифе00
 21:00Вальядолид-Нумансия00
 21:00Леванте-Овьедо00
 23:30Сарагоса-Хетафе00
04.30.2017 15:00Алькоркон-Кадис00
 19:00Луго-Жирона00
 21:00Кордова-Мирандес00
 23:00Севилья Б-Мальорка00
05.01.2017 20:00Уэска-Райо Вальекано00
 22:00Гимнастик Таррагона-Реус Депортиу00
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
04.29.2017 19:00Хаммарбю-AFC Eskilstuna00
04.30.2017 18:00АИК-Сундсвалль00
05.01.2017 18:00Кальмар-Хальмстад00
 18:00Мальмё-Эребру00
 20:30Юргорден-Норрчепинг00
 20:30Сириус-Йёнчёпинг00
05.02.2017 21:30Эльфсборг-Эстерсунд00
 21:30Хеккен-Гётеборг00
SWITZERLAND: Super League
04.28.2017 22:45Люцерн-Базель00
04.29.2017 20:45Лозанна Спорт-Вадуц00
04.30.2017 16:45Тун-Сьон00
 16:45Санкт Галлен-Янг Бойз Берн00
 19:00Грассхоперс Цюрих-Лугано00
SWITZERLAND: Первая Лига
04.29.2017 20:45Винтертур-Аарау00
 20:45Волен-Ксамакс Невшатель00
04.30.2017 18:00Ле-Мон Лозанна-Виль 190000
 18:00Кьяссо-Цюрих00
05.01.2017 22:45Шаффхаузен-Серветт Женева00
TURKEY: 1.Лиг
04.28.2017 20:00Мерсин-Эскишехирспор00
 20:00Самсунспор-Умраниеспор00
 20:30Сивасспор-Гиресунспор00
04.29.2017 17:00Денизлиспор-Элязыспор00
 17:30Йени Малатьяспор-Гозтеп00
 18:00Алтынорду-Шанлыурфаспор00
 20:30Аданадемирспор-Бандырмаспор00
04.30.2017 18:00Баликесирспор-Болуспор00
 20:30Газиантеп-Манисаспор00
05.02.2017 18:00Умраниеспор-Денизлиспор00
 20:30Эскишехирспор-Самсунспор00
 20:30Гиресунспор-Мерсин00
05.03.2017 18:00Бандырмаспор-Йени Малатьяспор00
 18:00Гозтеп-Сивасспор00
 19:30Шанлыурфаспор-Баликесирспор00
 20:30Элязыспор-Газиантеп00
TURKEY: Super Lig
04.28.2017 22:00Газиантепспор-Кардемир Карабюкспор00
04.29.2017 18:00Кайсериспор-Аланияспор00
 21:00Трабзонспор-Генчлербирлии00
04.30.2017 15:00Касымпаша-Акхисар Беледийе00
 18:00Фенербахче-Ризеспор00
 21:00Башакшехир-Бешикташ00
 21:00Аданаспор-Антальяспор00
05.01.2017 22:00Бурсаспор-Галатасарай00
 22:00Османлыспор-Коньяспор00
UKRAINE: Premier League
04.29.2017 16:00Звезда-Карпаты00
 19:00Ворскла-Сталь Днепродзержинск00
04.30.2017 16:00Волынь-Днепр00
 16:00Олимпик-Заря00
 19:00Шахтер Донецк-Александрия00
 21:30Черноморец-Динамо Киев00
UKRAINE: Первая лига
04.28.2017 18:00Гелиос-Оболонь-Бровар00
 18:00Черкасский Днепр-Ильичевец00
04.29.2017 18:00Верес Ровно-Арсенал Киев00
 18:00Нефтяник-Укрнефть-Николаев00
 18:00Колос Ковалевка-Горняк-Спорт00
 18:00Десна-Сумы00
 18:00Буковина-Полтава00
 18:00Авангард Краматорск-Скала Стрый00
04.30.2017 18:00Тернополь-Ингулец00
05.03.2017 19:00Ильичевец-Гелиос00
 19:00Арсенал Киев-Тернополь00
 19:00Горняк-Спорт-Авангард Краматорск00
 19:00Николаев-Черкасский Днепр00
 19:00Оболонь-Бровар-Буковина00
 19:00Полтава-Верес Ровно00
 19:00Сумы-Нефтяник-Укрнефть00
Flag Counter
WebMoney
Copyright © 2015 Inter-toto.com  All rights reserved.  |  powered by